Europa League
Rapid Wien vs. Arsenal
11:55 am
Espn 3
Europa League
HNK Rijeka vs. Real Sociedad
11:55 am
Fox Sports 3
Europa League
Napoli vs. AZ Alkmaar
11:55 am
Fox Sports
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Cóndores vs. Caribbean
1:30 pm
Win Sports
Europa League
Tottenham vs. LASK Linz
2:00 pm
Espn 3
Europa League
Hoffenheim vs. Crvena Zvezda
2:00 pm
Fox Sports 3
Europa League
Villarreal vs. Sivasspor
2:00 pm
Fox Sports
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Alianza Petrolera
6:00 pm
Win Sports+
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs. Caracas FC
7:30 pm
ESPN 2
Copa Libertadores
Grêmio vs. América de Cali
7:30 pm
ESPN
Copa Libertadores
CDU Católica vs. Internacional
7:30 pm
Fox Sports
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Team Cali vs. Piratas
7:30 pm
Win Sports
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
Patriotas vs. Santa Fe
8:00 pm
Win Sports+
Win+ Noticias
1:00 am
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
La Equidad vs. Cúcuta (Repetición)
2:00 am
Win+ Noticias
4:00 am
Goles de la Fecha
5:00 am
Saque Largo
5:30 am
Win+ Noticias
7:00 am
Primer Toque
8:00 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Nacional vs. América (Repetición)
11:00 am
Win+ Noticias
1:00 pm
Superliga Turca
Galatasaray vs. Alanyaspor (Repetición)
2:00 pm
National Icons
4:00 pm
Saque Largo
4:30 pm
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Alianza Petrolera
6:00 pm
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
Patriotas vs. Santa Fe
8:00 pm
Win+ Noticias
10:00 pm
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Alianza Petrolera (Repetición)
11:00 pm
Win Noticias
12:00 am
Copa BetPlay Dimayor
La Equidad vs. Cúcuta (Repetición)
1:00 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Pasto vs. Medellín (Repetición)
3:00 am
Win Noticias
5:00 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Cali vs. Santa Fe (Repetición)
6:00 am
Primer Toque
8:00 am
Camino a Primera
11:00 am
Win Noticias
12:00 pm
Campañas
1:00 pm
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Cóndores vs. Caribbean
1:30 pm
Ciclismo entre Grandes
3:30 pm
Saque Largo
4:30 pm
Conexión
5:50 pm
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Team Cali vs. Piratas
7:30 pm
Win Noticias
9:30 pm
Ciclismo entre Grandes
10:30 pm
Win Noticias
11:30 pm